+86-20-66620285

Fiber Optic InterConnections

Fiber Optic InterConnections include fiber optic patch cords,pigtails,attenuators and adapters. They are in singlemode or multimode. You can find the most common used connection types, such as SC LC FC ST E2000 MU MTRJ and MPO etc.

All the Fiber Optic components are 100% inspected & tested before package. They have at least 3 years warranty of good quality on receipt of every order. Customers over the globe can customize these passive fiber optic interconnections as per detailed requirements.

To know better about our fiber optic components, You are invited to ask FREE samples for evaluation purpose. We will be happy to send you in 36 hours always.

Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Fiber Optic Adapters