Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier

ST to ST Fiber Adapter APC Polishing Singlemode Simplex

ST to ST Fiber Adapter APC Polishing Singlemode Simplex-Free Sample

ST to ST Fiber Adapter consist of metal housing with mechanical spring spot connector and ceramic sleeves, possessing corrosion resistance high fiber insertion stability and a precise polishing process assuring.We sell the ST fiber optic adapter with round type in single mode and multimode versions.

Read More »

LC to LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Simplex 2.0mm 0.2m

LC to LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Simplex 2.0mm 0.2m

LC to LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable has Low insertion loss, high return loss and good in repeatability and exchangeability.LC fiber optic patch cord with pc polishing in stock.Good quality with 3 years warranty. Buy it from factory in China at cheap price. You can get patch cord free sample and quote now.

Read More »

ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Female to Male Singlemode 10dB

ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Female to Male Singlemode 10dB

ST  male to female fix fiber optic attenuator with apc polishing in stock.Good quality with 3 years warranty.Buy st/apc attenuator from factory in China at cheap price.Get free sample and quote now. It has good stability, high cost performance and Low insertion loss.

Read More »

2 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM LC/LC 10m. long 2.0mm

2 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM LC/LC 10m. long 2.0mm

2 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM LC/LC has Low insertion loss, high return loss and good in repeatability and exchangeability. It has good quality with 3 years warranty. Buy LC fiber optic patch cord from factory in China at cheap price. You can get LC/LC fiber optic patch cord free sample and quote now.

Read More »

LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Simplex 2.0mm 3m

LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Simplex 2.0mm 3m

LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable has Low insertion loss, high return loss and good in repeatability and exchangeability. It has good quality with 3 years warranty. Buy lc/upc fiber optic patch cable from factory in China at cheap price.You can get lc/upc fiber optic patch cable free sample and quote now.

Read More »

Single Mode Patch Cable LC 9/125 Quadraplex Fiber Jumper 2.0mm

Single Mode Patch Cable LC 9/125 Quadraplex Fiber Jumper 2.0mm

Single Mode Patch Cable LC has Low insertion loss, high return loss and Good in repeatability and exchangeability. It has good quality with 3 yeaes warranty. Buy lc/apc fiber optic patch cable from factory in China at cheap price. You can get lc fiber optic patch cable free sample and quote now.

Read More »

LC Pigtail APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Pigtail 9/125um

LC Pigtail APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Pigtail 9/125um

LC Pigtail APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Pigtail 9/125um LC Pigtail APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Pigtail has one fiber and a connector on one end. Duplex fiber optic pigtail has two fibers and two connectors on one end….

Read More »

LC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Duplex Fiber Jumper

LC-APC-Singlemode-Fiber-Optic-Patch-Cord-2.0mm-Duplex-Fiber-Jumper

LC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm, Duplex OS1 Fiber Jumper with yellow cable jacket and green connecters, 1M, 3M, 5M can be customize. 100% quality testing and high performance.

Read More »

Pigtail FC/PC Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex 3.0M-Teleweaver

Pigtail FC/PC Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex 3.0M-Teleweaver

Pigtail FC/PC Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex 3.0M – Teleweaver

Read More »

LC/APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable OS1 Simplex 2.0MM Cable

LC-APC-Single-Mode-Fiber-Patch-Cable-OS1-Simplex-2.0MM-Cable

LC/APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 um OS1 Simplex 0.9MM/ 2.0MM/ 3.0MM Cable Jacket can customized, APC polishing type with low insertion loss and high return loss.

Read More »

Pigtail FC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode OS1 9/125μm 1M

Pigtail FC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode OS1 9/125μm 1M

Pigtail FC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode OS1 9/125μm 1M

Read More »

FC/UPC-FC/UPC Multimode Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm

FC/UPC-FC/UPC Multimode Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm

FC/UPC-FC/UPC Multimode Patch cord has Low insertion loss, high return loss and good in repeatability and exchangeability. It has good quality with 3 years warraanty. Buy it from factory in China at cheap price. You can get patch cord fc-fc duplex free sample and quote now.

Read More »

FC/APC Fiber Pigtail SM 3.0MM Simplex – Teleweaver

FC/APC Fiber Pigtail SM 3.0MM Simplex - Teleweaver

fc/apc fiber pigtail, pigtail sm sc/apc, fc/apc pigtail, FC/APC Fiber Pigtail SM 3.0MM Simplex – Teleweaver

Read More »

Fiber Patch Cord FC-FC Multi-mode Simplex 2.0mm 3m

Fiber Patch Cord FC-FC Multi-mode Simplex 2.0mm 3m

Fiber Patch Cord FC-FC has Low insertion loss, high return loss and good in repeatability and exchangeability. It has good quality with 3 years warranty. Buy it from factory in China at cheap price. If you need, you can get fc fiber optic patch cable free sample and quote now.

Read More »

SC/PC Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.0mm Simplex 2M OM3

SC/PC Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.0mm Simplex 2M OM3

SC/PC Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.0mm Simplex Pigtail 2M -Teleweaver

Read More »

FC/UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode OS1 PVC Jumper 2.0MM

FC-UPC-Duplex-Fiber-Patch-Cord-Singlemode-OS1-PVC-Jumper-2.0MM

FC/UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode, suitable OS1 9/125um, with PVC Jumper 2.0MM, more connector can be customized, SC/ LC/ FC/ ST/ MU/ MPO…

Read More »

Singlemode FC-FC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 9/125μm

Singlemode-FC-FC-Fiber-Patch-Cord-Simplex-9-125μm

Singlemode FC-FC Fiber Patch Cord, simplex 9/125μm yellow cable with metal connector.
Independent plastic packaging, 2.0MM cable jacket

Read More »

LC Optical Attenuator Female to Female Singlemode 20dB

LC Optical Attenuator Female to Female Singlemode

LC Optical Attenuator have low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values. LC fiber attenuator with PC polishing in stock. Get free sample and quote now. Buy LC/PC attenuator from factory in China at cheap price.

Read More »

LC Multimode 50/125 Loopback Fiber Optic Adapter Quad with UPC Polishing

LC Multimode 50/125 Loopback Fiber Optic Adapter

LC Multimode 50/125 Loopback Fiber Optic Adapter, their precise inserts get in touch with each other through high precision ceramic sleeve.LC optical coupler is the basic type to be used in fiber optic communication. It is suitable with ODF (optic distribution frame) or FTTH( Fiber to the Home).

Read More »

LC Fiber Optic Multimode 50/125 Loopback Adapter/Coupler

LC Fiber Optic Multimode 50/125 Loopback Adapter/Coupler Duplex

LC Fiber Optic Multimode 50/125 Loopback Adapter (also called couplers ) are designed for multimode fibers. The multimode adapters are divided into simplex, duplex and quad. They come in versions to connect single fiber together( simplex), two fibers together (duplex) and four fibers together (quad). 

Read More »

Attenuator LC Connector 10 dB Female to Male Singlemode

Attenuator LC Connector 10 dB Female to Male Singlemode

Attenuator LC Connector 10 dB with pc polishing in stock.Good quality with 3 years warranty. It has high-power light source durability and wavelength independence. Buy lc attenuator from factory in China at cheap price. What’s more, you can get lcfree sample and quote now.

Read More »

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode Duplex 2.0mm 3m

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode Duplex 2.0mm 3m

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable has Low insertion loss and back reflection.It has god quality with 3 years wanrranty. fc fiber patch cord with apc polishing with stock.Buy it from factory in China at cheap price. If you need,you can get fiber optic patch cables fc free sample and quote now.

Read More »

LC Fiber Optic Multimode 62.5/125 Loopback Adapter Simplex with UPC Polishing

LC Fiber Optic Multimode 62.5/125 Loopback Adapter Simplex

LC Fiber Optic Multimode 62.5/125 Loopback Adapter, ≤0.2dB Insertion Loss LC Fiber Optical Adapter are passive device which connect two fiber cables( pigtails or patch cords/ jumper). So it is ok to use LC multimode SX adapter to…

Read More »

LC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Singlemode Female to Male

LC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Singlemode Female to Male

LC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator have good quality with 3 years warranty. Buy lc/apc attenuator from factory in China at cheap price. It has high-power light source durability and wavelength independence. Short deliver time and Excellent producer production.By the way,you can get free sample and quote now.

Read More »

Fiber Optic LC-LC Adapter UPC Polishing Singlemode Quad 9/125μm

Fiber Optic LC-LC Adapter UPC Polishing Singlemode Quad 9/125μm

Fiber Optic LC-LC Adapter singlemode quad  is to connect four connectors yellow fiber cable.When connecting two LC single mode fibers, you should always make sure they are the same core diameter( 9/125 μm). The internal ceramic sleeve is high precision ( insertion loss ≤0.2 dB).

Read More »

FC Optical Attenuator Singlemode Female to Female 5dB

FC Optical Attenuator Singlemode Female to Female 5dB

FC Optical Attenuator has high-power light source durability and wavelength independence. Good quality with 3 years warranty. Buy fc fiber optic attenuator from factory in China at cheap price. You can get fc attenuator free sample and quote now.

Read More »

Single mode LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange

Single mode LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange-Teleweaver

Single mode LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter can connect LC pigtail/ patch cord. All these fiber optic adapters are designed with durability plastic housing, high precision ceramic sleeve internally, equipping with a dust cap to prevent the ceramic sleeve from dust.

Read More »

FC/PC Fiber Optic Attenuator Female to Male 15dB

FC/PC Fiber Optic Attenuator Female to Male 15dB

FC/PC Fiber Optic Attenuator has high-power light source durability and wavelength independence. Good quality with 3 years warranty. Buy fc attenuator from factory in China at cheap price. It has fast delivery and high cost performance. By the way,you can get fc fibr optic attenuator free sample and quote now.

Read More »

LC/UPC Adapter Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic

LC/UPC Adapter Fiber Optical Simplex Single-mode-Free Sample

LC/UPC Adapter fiber optic adapter can connect two LC fiber cables, but you should make the mode(single mode/ multimode), the grinding way (PC/ UPC/ APC) same. The LC/UPC adapter which is the female on both ends, is designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cut outs.

Read More »

LC Quad Singlemode Adapter with Flange APC Polishing Adapter

LC Quad Singlemode Adapter with Flange APC Polishing-Teleweaver

It is widely used in ODF, HTTF, fiber optical communication equipment. And these adapters possess the feature of stability and reliability.
The LC Quad Singlemode Adapter with Flange plastic couplers are used to connect single mode or multimode cables together where each cable has four fibers (four connectors).

Read More »

Adapter LC Duplex SM APC Polishing Fiber Optic

Adapter LC Duplex SM Fiber Optic-Free Sample-Teleweaver

Adapter LC Duplex SM (also called LC Coupler) is typically connecting cables with same core (9/125μm). Also the high precision ceramic sleeve allows two inserts get in touch with each other. Adapter LC Duplex SM fiber optic are suitable with ODF or FTTH distribution box.

Read More »

LC Simplex Singlemode Adapter with Flange APC Polishing Fiber Optic Adapter

lc simplex singlemode adapter with flange-Free Sample-Teleweaver

LC simplex singlemode adapter with flange are passive devices to connect LC SX single mode to LC SX single mode fiber optical Jumpers/ Patch cords. It’s plastic body providing a light weight yet sturdy solution.

Read More »

Fiber Optic FC Adapter UPC Polishing SM Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter

Fiber Optic FC Adapter UPC Polishing SM Simplex-Teleweaver

Fiber Optic FC Adapter couplers/ adapters are designed to extend the length of fiber optic cables(patch cord/ pigtails) by connecting two FC type connectors. FC fiber couplers are available in round type and square type flange.

Read More »

FC to FC Fiber Adapter APC Polishing Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter/ Coupler

FC to FC Fiber Adapter Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter/ Coupler

FC to FC Fiber Adapter consist of metal housing with SMA connector and ceramic sleeves, possessing corrosion resistance high fiber insertion stability and a precise polishing process assuring.We sell the FC fiber optic adapter with square type and round type in single mode and multimode versions.

Read More »

FC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode 9/125um Simplex Optical Jumper

FC-APC-Fiber-Patch-Cord-Singlemode-9-125um-Simplex-Optical-Jumper

FC/APC Fiber Patch Cord, singlemode 9/125um simplex 2.0MM cable jacket with FC metal connector, green. Ceramic ferrule, high quality cable protection sleeve

Read More »

SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail SM SC/PC simplex pigtail-Teleweaver

SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail SM SC/PC simplex pigtail

SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/PC polishing simplex 1M

Read More »

Multimode SC Fiber Patch Cable Duplex 62.5/125μm

Multimode-SC-Fiber-Patch-Cable-Duplex-62.5/125μm

Multimode SC Fiber Patch Cable Duplex 62.5/125μm, low insertion loss and high return loss, SC series convenient plug, good stability, independent plastic packaging.

Read More »

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex 1M – Teleweaver

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex 1M - Teleweaver

SC/APC Singlemode pigtail is with SC/APC polishing connector. 1 meter simplex pigtail,

Read More »

SC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 2.0mm 5m

SC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 2.0mm 5m

SC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord with upc polishing in stock. It has good compatibility and high precision of mechanical dimensions. Buy it from factory in China at cheap price. By the way,it has good quality with 3 years warranty. If you need, you can get fiber patch cord sc to sc sample and quote now.

Read More »

SC Duplex Multimode Adapter to SC UPC Polishing Fiber Optic Adapter

SC Duplex Multimode Adapter to SC UPC Polishing Fiber Optic - Teleweaver

SC Duplex Multimode Adapter UPC Polishing, 0.2dB Insertion Loss Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small passive device. They terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines….

Read More »

FC/APC Optical Attenuator Female to Male Singlemode 3dB

FC/APC Optical Attenuator Female to Male Singlemode 3dB

fc female to male Optical Attenuator has high-power light source durability and wavelength independence. Good quality and fast delivery. We buy fc attenuator from factory in China at cheap price. Free fc/apc female to male fiber attenuator sample in stock. By the way,you can get quote now.

Read More »

SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord 2.0mm 3m

SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord 2.0mm 3m

SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord with upc polishing in stock.It has Good repeatability and good Intercalation Performance. Buy it from factory in China at cheap price. By the way, it has good quality with 3 years warranty. You can get fiber patch cable sc to sc free sample and quote now.

Read More »

Adapter SC MM UPC Polishing Fiber Optic Simplex

Adapter SC MM UPC Polishing Fiber Optic Simplex

The type Plastic Simplex adapter sc mm is used with fiber optical cables (pigtails or patch cords/ jumpers). This series adapter SC MM are popular with the users because if it’s convenience and easy to link. Adapter SC MM is made of high-grade plastic and has been designed and engineered for durability and a long time.

Read More »

SC to SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Simplex 2.0mm

SC to SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Simplex 2.0mm

SC to SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable has good repeatability and good Intercalation performance. It has good quality with 3 years warranty. Buy it from factory in China at cheap price. If you need, you can get single mode sc-sc patch cord free sample and quote now.

Read More »

Adapter SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic

Adapter SC/UPC SM Duplex

These Adapter SC/UPC SM Duplex Mating Sleeves have a polymer body. And they are available in multimode and singlemode versions, in both simplex and duplex styles. These Fiber Optic SC Mating Sleeves have polymer housings and phos.

Read More »

SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator Female to Female 10dB

SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator Female to Female 10dB

SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator with pc polishing in stock. Good quality with 3 years warranty. It has high-power light source durability and wavelength independence. Buy sc attenuator from factory in China at cheap price. By the way,you can get sc free sample and quote now.

Read More »

SC Fiber Attenuator Female to Male Singlemode 1dB

SC Fiber Attenuator Female to Male Singlemode 1dB

sc plug type attenuator with pc polishing in stock. It has High-power light source durability wavelength independence. Good quality with 3 years warranty. Buy sc attenuator from factory from China at cheap price. By the way,you cant get sc fiber optic attenuator free sample and quote now.

Read More »

SC/UPC Adapter Simplex Singlemode

SC/UPC Adapter Simplex Singlemode

This series SC/UPC Adapter are widely applied in fiber optical communication system, cable television network, LAN & WAN, fiber optic access network and video transmission. And it is high grade plastic housing and engineered for durability.

Read More »
top